Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Mary RICE (1857)   Martha E (1863)   Thomas BLANCHARD (1698)   Florence Lee MCGHEE (1898)   Israel LATHROP (1659)   Joseph VANVLEET (1880)   Ella MARSH (1878)   James M. TURNEY (1852)   Abel BURROWS (1776)   Charles Merriam EDWARDS (1856)   Mattie B LEE (1879)   Francis Jane CAMPBELL (1888)   John Alexander WEBSTER (1857)   Jerome L VAN VLEET (1830)   Jacob WILCOX (1757)   Anna ZAUGG (1599)   Jochem Hendricksen SCHOONMAK... (1658)   Garret CLAWSON (1863)   Gracie L VAN VLEET (1879)   Isaac JONES (1725)   Merrill D. MORLEY (1843)   George A WILLIAMS (1894)   John SLAGHT (1865)   Thomas ROWLEY (1671)   Elizabeth ROBERTS (1603)   Carrie L SMITH (1861)   Aaron B WINSOR (1825)   Femmetje LOCK (1672)   Stephen TILDEN (1629)   Sarah Ann DALLEY (1865)   Moses Capt. READ (1650)   Archibald J. COATES (1865)   Lydia Elizabeth CONNELLY (1874)   Belva M. LAIDLAW (1865)   John LONG (1628)   Ursula GREENAWAY (1603)   Walter PALMER (1585)   Elizabeth B. CONNELY (1874)   Jasper Ira MOSS (1982)   Timothy WINTER (1723)   Stephen WILCOX (1778)   McKendry G COLLINGWOOD (1935)   Mary LUDLAM (1691)   Sarah SOULE (1772)   Charlotte C COLLINGWOOD (1880)   Philadelphia CORNELL (1756)   Nelson JOHNSON (1885)   George VAN VLEET (1859)   John WHITMORE (1648)   Elizabeth (Bethli) SIEGENTHA... (1963)   Niklaus FANKHAUSER (1824)   Peter FANKHAUSER (1824)   Katharina WENNER (1886)   Richard THAYER (1664)   Thomas FOSTER (1831)   John WEEKES (1714)   Magdalena PIETERSE (1662)   Katrintje Catherine VANDOREN (1793)   Rebecca CHEESMAN (1686)   Russell VANVLEET (1966)   Ebenezer COOK (1807)   Kenneth BURCH (1978)   Nicholas SCHAMP (1752)   Edward BROWNELL (1754)   Bennet HONYWOOD (1638)   Thomas BROWNELL (1797)   Nathaniel GREENE (1768)   Ann DOLT (1687)   John BLANCHARD (1803)   William CHURCH (1709)   Sarah CHURCH (1709)   John ALMY (1735)   Huldah THAYER (1745)   Samuel SANFORD, Jr. (1704)   Horace JOHNSON (1863)   William VANNESTE (1788)   Walter Moses ALDRICH (1975)