Calendar


Tree:  

    April 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Lady Elizabeth HAMILTON (1531)   Frank Harold CONNELLY (1975)   Sarah WILCOX (1757)   John WING (1699)   Hannah WHEELER (1659)   William WEBSTER (1880)   Jannetje Janse VANMATER (1798)   Thomas WHEELER (1727)   Margaret DARLING (1693)   Joseph DARLING (1690)   John FASSETT (1816)   Anita Della BRIGGS (1951)   Nancy LEONARD (1790)   Julia Ann EDDLEMAN (1872)   Edward Christfer PENTALOW (1943)   Mary Alice PENTALOW (1936)   Julianna RUPP (1793)   Franz SCHNEIDER (1916)   Anthony J SUSCO (1979)   Marion Louise VAN VLIET (1965)   Arnold ZUMBRUN (1982)   Grace ELDRED (1726)   Ephraim DANIELS (1747)   Honour HULING (1705)   Susanna BRIGGS (1742)   Prentis ATKINS (1860)   Joseph CHAPIN (1722)   Silas A HALL (1919)   Elmer Lynwood STILL (1981)   Lydia SMITH (1850)   Roy F VAN VLEET (1985)   Cornelis DE POTTER (1679)   Isaac ROUND (1794)   Sidney W VAN VLEET (1980)   Myrtle WILLIAMS (1995)   Benjamin SCUDDER (1743)   Abigail VER PLANCK (1672)   Nicholas Christopher GUIDEN (1948)   Giretje WYCKOFF (1734)   Jane HUFF (1913)   Rachel THAYER (1742)   Daniel INMAN (1759)   Grace ELDRED (1726)   Nathan THAYER (1845)   Temperance THAYER (1760)   Martha BURGESS (1727)   James WRIGHT (1702)   Simon WYCKOFF (1730)   Daniel THURSTON (1661)   Lodowick OPDENDYCK (1565)   John PIKE (1818)   Mary BENJAMIN (1670)   Mary E OLDAKER (1843)   Peter OSBORN (1521)   Hazel Marie HENDERSON (1918)   Burton BURCH (1870)   Alice LEOPOLD (1886)   Martin Luther HUNTINGTON (1850)   Addison BENJAMIN (1872)   Mores DEWEY (1789)   Elizabeth MULLEN (1878)   Mary J MULLEN (1848)   Mary J PENTALOW (1848)   John K POLLARD (1899)   Mary R CONNELY (1842)   John HALL (1810)   Edmond VLIET (1884)   Margery Flint WHEELER (1600)   Louisa A COLLINGWOOD (1882)   Manton HALL* (1871)   Edgar Dewitt HALL (1841)   Josiah READ (1668)   Dinah SHELDON (1697)   Lady Anne of Brittany FITZWI... (1504)   Ruth ALDRICH (1760)   Pepin I Carloman of Quentin ... ( 777)   Maude Mary CONNELY (1882)   Jannetje VANDERVOORT (1704)   Sarah REEVE (1745)   David THAYER (1672)   Pency BURCH (1887)   Thos D WORDEN (1883)   Edmund HAWES (1597)   Evan E. PRESTON (1896)   Gysbert OPDENDYCK (1447)   Elizabeth EVANS (1825)   James Monroe WALTERS (1859)   Samuel JONES (1755)   Bernice A BRAUT (1889)   Elizabeth GREEN (1639)   Francis Pierce COLLINGWOOD (1852)   Gilbert SLAGHT (1866)   Lida E. HALL (1876)   Daniel David THAYER (1695)   Sarah PARKER (1640)   Garvey Leonard COPELAND (1874)   Jan Dirckse VAN VLIET (1654)   Elizabeth GAINSBOROUGH (1603)   Thomas FOSTER / Elizabeth WH... (1638)   Solomon HAKES, Jr / Cynthia ... (1753)   Edward HUTCHINSON / Abigail ... (1651)